Wadding; Special Yarns

trade Join free
trade trade trade
exportexportexport
Add new Product
export export
exportexportexport
Member Login
investment investment
investmentinvestmentinvestment
My Items
investment investment
investmentinvestmentinvestment
Submit URL
investment investment
investmentinvestmentinvestment
Inquiry Basket
investment investment
Suppliers
Suppliers
Berlinkauf Trade Leads / Textiles & Leather Products / Wadding; Special Yarns

Directory Trade Leads Rated Visits Date Images
Wadding; Special Yarns
Applicator

Product Description
Applicator
Product Name: Applicator Product Code: GC-0308
Specification: 75X2.2X5MM,Single Head,Wooden Stick Porduct Brand: GREEN CROSS
Packing: 100PCS/PACK,500PACKS/CTN



Product Specification/Models
Specification Packaging
75*2. 2*5mmSingle Head, Wooden Stick 100pcs/pack,500packs/carton
75*2. 2*5mmDouble Heads, Wooden Stick 100pcs/pack,500packs/carton
150*2. 2*5mmSingle Head, Wooden Stick 100pcs/pack,300packs/carton
75*2. 2*5mmSingle Head, Plastic Stick 100pcs/pack,500packs/carton
75*2. 2*5mmDouble Heads, Plastic Stick 100pcs/pack,500packs/carton
150*2. 2*5mmSingle Head, Plastic Stick 100pcs/pack,300packs/carton
150*2. 2*8mmSingle Head, Plastic Stick 100pcs/pack,300packs/carton
150*3*10mmSingle Head, Plastic Stick 50pcs/pack,300packs/carton



0 (#0) 28 2006.05.27 Applicator
Wadding; Special Yarns
Eye Pads

Product Description
Eye Pads
Product Name: Eye Pads Product Code: GC-0309
Specification: 5.5X7.5CM Porduct Brand: GREEN CROSS
Packing: 50PCS/BOX,10BOXES/CTN



Product Specification/Models
Specification Packaging
5. 5cm*7. 5cm 50pcs/box,10boxes/carton



0 (#0) 19 2006.03.23 Eye Pads
Wadding; Special Yarns
Shrinking Gauze Bandages With 100% Cotton

Product Description
Shrinking Gauze Bandages with 100% Cotton
Product Name: Shrinking Gauze Bandages with 100% Cotton Product Code: GC-0201
Specification: 32'sX32's,6Layers Porduct Brand: GREEN CROSS
Packing: Sterile Packed ,soft pouch/Hard Tray



Product Specification/Models
Specification Packaging
32's*32's 12*8 2"*4. 5y-6layers 12rolls/pack,96rolls/carton
32's*32's 12*8 3"*4. 5y-6layers 12rolls/pack,96rolls/carton
32's*32's 12*8 4"*4. 5y-6layers 12rolls/pack,96rolls/carton
32's*32's 12*8 6"*4. 5y-6layers 12rolls/pack,96rolls/carton
32's*32's 12*8 4. 5"*4. 1y-6layers 10rolls/pack,100rolls/carton
Sterile Packed ,soft pouch
32's*32's 12*8 2"*4. 5y-6layers 200rolls/carton
32's*32's 12*8 3"*4. 5y-6layers 200rolls/carton
32's*32's 12*8 4"*4. 5y-6layers 100rolls/carton
32's*32's 12*8 6"*4. 5y-6layers 100rolls/carton
32's*32's 12*8 4. 5"*4. 1y-6layers 100rolls/carton
Sterile Packed ,Hard Tray
32's*32's 12*8 2"*4. 5y-6layers 200rolls/carton
3"*4. 5y-6layers 200rolls/carton
4"*4. 5y-6layers 100rolls/carton
6"*4. 5y-6layers 100rolls/carton
4. 5"*4. 1y-6layers 60rolls/carton


0 (#0) 16 2006.10.02 Shrinking Gauze Bandages With 100% Cotton
Wadding; Special Yarns
Elastic Bandages With 100% Cotton

Product Description
Elastic Bandages with 100% Cotton
Product Name: Elastic Bandages with 100% Cotton Product Code: GC-0202
Specification: 108g/M2,75g/M2 Porduct Brand: GREEN CROSS
Packing: 240/360/480/720ROLLS/CTN



Product Specification/Models
Specification Packaging
100% Cotton Elastic Bandage (Crepecloth or Plain Cloth)
108g/m2 5*400cm 720rolls/carton
108g/m2 7. 5*400cm 480rolls/carton
108g/m2 10*400cm 360rolls/carton
108g/m2 15*400cm 240rolls/carton
108g/m2 5*450cm 720rolls/carton
108g/m2 7. 5*450cm 480rolls/carton
108g/m2 10*450cm 360rolls/carton
108g/m2 15*450cm 240rolls/carton
75g/m2 5*400cm 720rolls/carton
75g/m2 7. 5*400cm 480rolls/carton
75g/m2 10*400cm 360rolls/carton
75g/m2 15*400cm 240rolls/carton
75g/m2 5*450cm 720rolls/carton
75g/m2 7. 5*450cm 480rolls/carton
75g/m2 10*450cm 360rolls/carton
75g/m2 15*450cm 240rolls/carton


0 (#0) 17 2006.02.28 Elastic Bandages With 100% Cotton
Wadding; Special Yarns
PBT Elastic Bandages

Product Description
PBT Elastic Bandages
Product Name: PBT Elastic Bandages Product Code: GC-0203
Specification: 5X450CM,7.5X450CM,10X450CM,15X450CM Porduct Brand: GREEN CROSS
Packing: 180ROLLS/CTN,240ROLLS/CTN,360ROLLS/CTN,480ROLLS/CTN



Product Specification/Models
Specification Packaging
PBT Thin Elastic Bandage (Plain Cloth)
5*450cm 1440rolls/carton
7. 5*450cm 720rolls/carton
10*450cm 720rolls/carton
15*450cm 360rolls/carton
PBT Thick Elastic Bandage (Plain Cloth)
5*450cm 480rolls/carton
7. 5*450cm 360rolls/carton
10*450cm 240rolls/carton
15*450cm 180rolls/carton




0 (#0) 14 2006.06.18 PBT Elastic Bandages
Wadding; Special Yarns
Spandex Elastic Bandages

Product Description
Spandex Elastic Bandages
Product Name: Spandex Elastic Bandages Product Code: GC-0204
Specification: 5X450CM,7.5X450CM,10X450CM,15X450CM Porduct Brand: GREEN CROSS
Packing: 180ROLLS/CTN,240ROLLS/CTN,360ROLLS/CTN,480ROLLS/CTN



Product Specification/Models
Specification Packaging
Spandex Elastic Bandage (plain Cloth) , Skin Colour
5*450cm 480rolls/carton
7. 5*450cm 360rolls/carton
10*450cm 240rolls/carton
15*450cm 180rolls/carton
Spandex Elastic Bandage (Crepe Cloth) , Skin Colour
5*450cm 480rolls/carton
7. 5*450cm 240rolls/carton
10*450cm 240rolls/carton
15*450cm 120rolls/carton
Spandex Elastic Bandage (plain Cloth) , Bleached
5*450cm 480rolls/carton
7. 5*450cm 360rolls/carton
10*450cm 240rolls/carton
15*450cm 180rolls/carton
Spandex Elastic Bandage (Crepe Cloth) , Bleached
5*450cm 480rolls/carton
7. 5*450cm 240rolls/carton
10*450cm 240rolls/carton
15*450cm 120rolls/carton




0 (#0) 10 2006.01.29 Spandex Elastic Bandages
Wadding; Special Yarns
Plaster Of Paris Bandages

Product Description
Plaster of Paris Bandages
Product Name: Plaster of Paris Bandages Product Code: GC-0205
Specification: Porduct Brand: GREEN CROSS
Packing: 1ROLL/PACK,60PACKS/CTN,120PACKS/CTN,240PACKS/CTN



Product Specification/Models
Specification Packaging
5cm*270cm 1roll/pack,240packs/carton
7. 5cm*270cm 1roll/pack,240packs/carton
10cm*270cm 1roll/pack,120packs/carton
12. 5cm*270cm 1roll/pack,120packs/carton
15cm*270cm 1roll/pack,120packs/carton
20cm*270cm 1roll/pack,60packs/carton
25cm*270cm 1roll/pack,60packs/carton


0 (#0) 18 2006.01.30 Plaster Of Paris Bandages
Wadding; Special Yarns
Triangular Bandages

Product Description
Triangular Bandages
Product Name: Triangular Bandages Product Code: GC-0206
Specification: 100% Cotton,Non-woven,100%Viscose,Anti-bacteria Fluorescence,Without Fluorescence Porduct Brand: GREEN CROSS
Packing: 1PC/PACK,10PACKS/BAG,50BAGS/CTN



Product Specification/Models
Specification Packaging
100% Cotton Non-bleached Triangular Bandage
40's*40's 48*48 90*90*127cm 1pc/pack,12packs/microsnop,50microsnops/carton
Over Locked,40's*40's 50*50 95*95*135cm 1pc/pack,12packs/bag,50bags/carton
Non-woven Triangular Bandage
20g/m2 90*90*127cm 1pc/pack,10packs/bag,50bag/carton
45g/m2 96*96*136cm 1pc/pack,10packs/bag,50bags/carton
100%Viscose Triangular Bandage
Over Locked,96*96*136cm 1pc/pack,10packs/bag,50bags/carton
40's*40's 68*63 105*105*150cm 50pcs/bag,20bags/carton
Anti-bacteria Fluorescence Triangular Bandage
40's*40's 68*63 105*105*150cm 25pcs/bag,40bags/carton
Without Fluorescence Triangular Bandage
40's*40's 68*63 105*105*150cm 50pcs/bag,12bags/carton
40's*40's 68*63 90*90*130cm 50pcs/bag,20bags/carton


0 (#0) 21 2006.03.11 Triangular Bandages
Wadding; Special Yarns
Elastic Adhesive Bandages

Product Description
Elastic Adhesive Bandages
Product Name: Elastic Adhesive Bandages Product Code: GC-0207
Specification: 100% cotton,Non-woven Porduct Brand: GREEN CROSS
Packing: 144ROLLS/CTN



Product Specification/Models
Specification Packaging
100% cotton,White 2. 5*450cm 576rolls/carton
100% cotton,White 5. 0*450cm 288rolls/carton
100% cotton,White 7. 5*450cm 192rolls/carton
100% cotton,White 10*450cm 144rolls/carton
100% cotton,White 15*450cm 96rolls/carton
100% cotton,Brown 2. 5*450cm 576rolls/carton
100% cotton,Brown 5. 0*450cm 288rolls/carton
100% cotton,Brown 7. 5*450cm 192rolls/carton
100% cotton,Brown 10*450cm 144rolls/carton
100% cotton,Brown 15*450cm 96rolls/carton
Non-woven,White 2. 5*450cm 576rolls/carton
Non-woven,White 5. 0*450cm 288rolls/carton
Non-woven,White 7. 5*450cm 192rolls/carton
Non-woven,White 10*450cm 144rolls/carton
Non-woven,White 15*450cm 96rolls/carton
Non-woven,Brown 2. 5*450cm 576rolls/carton
Non-woven,Brown 5. 0*450cm 288rolls/carton
Non-woven,Brown 7. 5*450cm 192rolls/carton
Non-woven,Brown 10*450cm 144rolls/carton
Non-woven,Brown 15*450cm 96rolls/carton



0 (#0) 12 2006.01.13 Elastic Adhesive Bandages
Wadding; Special Yarns
Absorbent Gauze

Product Description
Absorbent Gauze
Product Name: Absorbent Gauze Product Code: GC-0101
Specification: 21's,40's Porduct Brand: GREEN CROSS
Packing: PE BAG



Product Specification/Models
Specification Packaging
21's 30*30 cm 500g 20packs/carton
21's 28*26 cm 500g 20packs/carton
40's 28*26 31*31 cm (X-R) with folded edges 50pcs/pack,500pcs/carton
21’s 30*30 cm 50g 10packs/carton,200packs/carton
21’s 28*26 cm 50g 10packs/carton,200packs/carton
21's 30*30 40*40cm (X-R) with folded edges 50pcs/pack,500pcs/carton
21's 28*26 40*40cm (X-R) with folded edges 50pcs/pack,500pcs/carton
40's 30*30 31*31cm (X-R) with folded edges 50pcs/pack,500pcs/carton




0 (#0) 14 2006.03.04 Absorbent Gauze
Wadding; Special Yarns
Absorbent Lap Sponges

Product Description
Absorbent Lap Sponges
Product Name: Absorbent Lap Sponges Product Code: GC-0102
Specification: 21's,40's Porduct Brand: GREEN CROSS
Packing: PE BAG



Product Specification/Models
Specification Packaging
40's 30*20 40*40cm-4layers (X-R) , detectable x,dyeing 30pcs/pack,300pcs/carton
40's 30*20 40*40cm-6layers (X-R) , detectable x,dyeing 30pcs/pack,300pcs/carton
21's 28*26 40*40cm-4layers (X-R) , detectable x 30pcs/pack,300pcs/carton
21's 28*26 30*30cm-4layers (X-R) , detectable x 50pcs/pack,500pcs/carton
21's 28*26 30*30cm-2layers (X-R) , detectable x 50pcs/pack,500pcs/carton
21's 28*26 25*40cm-2layers (X-R) , detectable x 50pcs/pack,500pcs/carton
21's 28*26 25*40cm-1layer (X-R) , detectable x 50pcs/pack,500pcs/carton



0 (#0) 24 2006.05.02 Absorbent Lap Sponges
Wadding; Special Yarns
Absorbent Gauze Balls

Product Description
Absorbent Gauze balls
Product Name: Absorbent Gauze balls Product Code: GC-0103
Specification: DIA.3CM,4CM Porduct Brand: GREEN CROSS
Packing: PE BAG



Product Specification/Models
Specification Packaging
dia. 3cm (20*20cm) 100pcs/pack,40packs/carton
dia. 4cm (30*30cm) 100pcs/pack,40packs/carton
dia. 3cm (X-R) , detectable x 100pcs/pack,40packs/carton
dia. 4cm (X-R) , detectable x 100pcs/pack,40packs/carton
peanut,4*4cm 100pcs/pack,24packs/box,10boxes/carton
peanut,6*6cm 100pcs/pack,24packs/box,10boxes/carton
peanut,8*8cm 100pcs/pack,24packs/box,10boxes/carton
peanut,10*10cm 100pcs/pack,24packs/box,10boxes/carton
peanut,12*12cm 100pcs/pack,24packs/box,10boxes/carton


0 (#0) 21 2006.08.15 Absorbent Gauze Balls
Wadding; Special Yarns
Absorbent Gauze Sponges

Product Description
Absorbent Gauze Sponges
Product Name: Absorbent Gauze Sponges Product Code: GC-0104
Specification: 21's,8Layers,12Layers Porduct Brand: GREEN CROSS
Packing: PE BAG



Product Specification/Models
Specification Packaging
21's 28*26 3*3cm-8layers 100pcs/pack,100packs/carton
21's 28*26 5*5cm-8layers 100pcs/pack,50packs/carton
21's 28*26 5*7cm-8layers 100pcs/pack,42packs/carton
21's 28*26 6*8cm-8layers 100pcs/pack,35packs/carton
21's 28*26 7*7cm-8layers 100pcs/pack,32packs/carton
21's 28*26 7*9cm-8layers 100pcs/pack,28packs/carton
21's 28*26 10*10m-8layers 100pcs/pack,15packs/carton
21's 28*26 7*9cm-12layers 100pcs/pack,28packs/carton
40's 19*15 10*10cm-16layers (X-R) 100pcs/pack,30packs/carton
40's 19*15 10*20cm-16layers (X-R) 100pcs/pack,15packs/carton
21's 28*26 10*10cm-12layers (X-R) 100pcs/pack,15packs/carton
40's 30*30 7. 5*7. 5cm-8layers 10pcs/soft,20softs/pack,720softs/carton
40's 30*30 7. 5*10cm-12layers 100pcs/pack,40packs/carton
21's 28*26 5*6cm-8layers Sterile 2pcs/soft,50softs/box,1200softs/carton
21's 28*26 7*8cm-8layers Sterile 2pcs/soft,50softs/box,600softs/carton
21's 28*26 10*10cm-12layers Sterile 2pcs/soft,50soft/box,400softs/carton
21's 28*26 10*12cm-12layers Sterile 2pcs/soft,50softs/box,400softs/carton
21's 28*26 10*10cm-8layers Sterile 1pc/soft,50sofst/box,2000pcs/carton
40's 30*30 7. 5*7. 5cm-8layers Sterile 5pcs/soft,50softs/pack,8000pcs/carton
21's 28*26 6*8cm-8layers Sterile 1pc/soft,100pcs/pack,4000pcs/carton


0 (#0) 16 2006.03.29 Absorbent Gauze Sponges
Wadding; Special Yarns
Fluff Sponges

Product Description
Fluff Sponges
Product Name: Fluff Sponges Product Code: GC-0105
Specification: 32's,4Layers Porduct Brand: GREEN CROSS
Packing: 100PCS/PACK,600PCS/CTN Package:



Product Specification/Models
Specification Packaging
32's*32's 12*8 10*10cm-4layers 100pcs/pack,600pcs/carton
32's*32's 12*8 12. 5*12. 5cm-4layers 100pcs/pack,600pcs/carton
32's*32's 12*8 15*15cm-4layers 100pcs/pack,600pcs/carton
32's*32's 12*8 15*17. 5cm-4layers 100pcs/pack,600pcs/carton
32's*32's 12*8 20*22. 5cm-4layers 100pcs/pack,600pcs/carton
Sterile packed Fluff Sponges, paper pouch, 1's
32's*32's 12*8 10*10cm-4layers 50pcs/box,12boxes/carton
32's*32's 12*8 12. 5*12. 5cm-4layers 50pcs/box,12boxes/carton
32's*32's 12*8 15*15cm-4layers 50pcs/box,12boxes/carton
32's*32's 12*8 15*17. 5cm-4layers 50pcs/box,12boxes/carton
32's*32's 12*8 20*22. 5cm-4layers 50pcs/box,12boxes/carton
Sterile packed Fluff Sponges, paper pouch, 2's
32's*32's 12*8 10*10cm-4layers 50pcs/box,12boxes/carton
32's*32's 12*8 12. 5*12. 5cm-4layers 50pcs/box,12boxes/carton
32's*32's 12*8 15*15cm-4layers 50pcs/box,12boxes/carton
32's*32's 12*8 15*17. 5cm-4layers 50pcs/box,12boxes/carton
32's*32's 12*8 20*22. 5cm-4layers 50pcs/box,12boxes/carton



Payment
T/T

Delivery
Promptly

Origin
China

Minimum Order
2000pcs

Packaging
Carton

Samples
Free



0 (#0) 16 2006.05.26 Fluff Sponges
Wadding; Special Yarns
Supply Webbing Sling, Polyester Webbing Sling, Nylon Sling

Our factory is the specialist in manifacturing all types of slings, webbing sling, round sling, synthetic sling, tow strap ,ratchet tie down (cargo lashing).

We are implementing the newest EN 1492 & 12195/2 norms in production and has formed complete testing methods and quanlity-guarantee system. It is the first company who get TUV CE & GS certificate in china in this filed, and also get ISO9001 certificate
We could offer the sling’s width from 30mm up to 300mm , and the sling’s safety factor is 6:1 , 7:1 and 8:1 ; the lifting capacity from 500kg up to 300,000kg.

If you are not manufacturer, we hope that we can establish relation business with you, and we wish we would have Good Corporation with you.
If you are interest in it or you have any other question, please contact to us.



0 (#0) 14 2006.01.06 Supply Webbing Sling, Polyester Webbing Sling, Nylon Sling
Wadding; Special Yarns
Sanitary Napkins, Sanitary Pads From China

Our women sanitary napkins,sanitary pads have following type: Standard type,slim type,ultra thin type,ultra length and width(nightuse),we also produce Adult diapers,baby diapers,panty liners, lady's pantiliners incontinent pad Adult Underpad training diaper pant etc.
Character of sanitary napkins:
Made up of non-woven(p. p. Film), absorbent layer and back sheet: Clean and safety, soft and dry top sheet, good absorbent capacity, leakage-proof, breathable back sheet
Pls visit our web: ###.sanitary-product.com or send your interested to our email: diapers#manufacturer.sina.net


0 (#0) 14 2006.08.18 Sanitary Napkins, Sanitary Pads From China
Wadding; Special Yarns
Thermoplastic Toe Puff & Counter Material (nonwoven Hot Melt)

J. Z. Industries & Trade Co., Ltd. is a leading manufacturer of nonwoven shoes material & paper insole board etc. Detail as following,

A. Nonwoven Toe Puff & Counter Material (Nonwoven Chemical Sheet)
B. Nonowven Insole Sheet
C. Paper Insole Boards
D. Nonwoven Hot Melt( Thermoplastic Toe Puff & Counter Material)


0 (#0) 14 2006.01.04 Thermoplastic Toe Puff & Counter Material (nonwoven Hot Melt)
Wadding; Special Yarns
Paper Insole Board (cellulose Board)

J. Z. Industries & Trade Co., Ltd. is a leading manufacturer of nonwoven shoes material & paper insole board etc. Detail as following,

A. Nonwoven Toe Puff & Counter Material (Nonwoven Chemical Sheet)
B. Nonowven Insole Sheet
C. Paper Insole Boards
D. Nonwoven Hot Melt( Thermoplastic Toe Puff & Counter Material)


0 (#0) 19 2006.08.28 Paper Insole Board (cellulose Board)
Wadding; Special Yarns
Nonwoven Chemical Sheet/solvent Activated Material

J. Z. Industries & Trade Co., Ltd. is a leading manufacturer of nonwoven shoes material & paper insole board etc. Detail as following,
A. Nonwoven Toe Puff & Counter Material (chemical sheet/solvent activated)
B. Nonowven Insole Sheet
C. Paper Insole Boards (cellulose board)
D. Nonwoven Hot Melt( Termoplastic Toe Puff & Counter Material)

0 (#0) 12 2006.08.17 Nonwoven Chemical Sheet/solvent Activated Material
Wadding; Special Yarns
Absorbent Sheet

Feature:

Absorbent sheet is made from an outer layer of soft, hydrophilic nonwoven fabric; Inner layer has a thin pulp, can easily absorb human's egesta; And the bottom layer is PE film, prevent from liquid leakage. The product is being used by baby, old adult, or for animal sitting/bedding mat. It's also suitable for operationtable.

Size:
Length600mm, width400mm;
Length600mm, width600mm:
Length900mm, width600mm:

0 (#0) 23 2006.11.15 Absorbent Sheet
Wadding; Special Yarns
Storage Case

Material:
(1)100gsm PPSB nonwoven
(2)PET spunbond nonwoven + colorful printing

Standard size:
L: 70(W), 40(H), 20(D)cm
M: 40(W), 40(H), 20(D)cm
S: 28(W), 20(H), 11(D)cm

We can make according to your requirement.

0 (#0) 15 2006.07.01 Storage Case
Wadding; Special Yarns
Multi-layer Wall Cupboard

1) Material:
A) PP spunbond non-woven
B) PET spunbond non-woven (printed)

2) Different sizes and models available, more layer are available

0 (#0) 13 2006.10.21 Multi-layer Wall Cupboard
Wadding; Special Yarns
Disposable Headrest Over

material:
PP none flammable nonwoven fabric 25gsm~60gsm
color: up to customer's requirement
size: up to customer's requirement
printing: up to 4 designs in different color

0 (#0) 13 2006.11.24 Disposable Headrest Over
Wadding; Special Yarns
Closet

Features:
1) Material:
a) PP spunbond non-woven
b) PET spunbond non-woven (printed)
2) Standard size (H , W , D): 145 ,75 ,50cm

0 (#0) 14 2006.02.29 Closet
Wadding; Special Yarns
Blanket Cabinet

Material :
(1)100gsm PPSB nonwoven
(2)PET spunbond nonwoven + colorful printing
Standard size : 25(W),40.5(H),7(D)cm

We can make different kinds of storage case, blanket cabinet, gift bag,and other nonwoven products.

0 (#0) 17 2006.01.05 Blanket Cabinet
Prev 25  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21 Next 25  
Page 5 of total 30 pages
x100 Index:  1 
We have total 140556 members and 213274 Products. There have been 17320699 Product views.

Terms of Use - Link Exchange - Our Partners - Trade Organisations -
Industry Associations - FAQ - About Us - Advertise - Help  
Copyright Notice © 1998-2007 Berlinkauf.com Corporation and its licensors. All rights reserved.



Execution time:4.06365799904