,Electrical Equipment & Supplies / Security & Protection

Agriculture, Food & Beverage 12425
Automobile & Transportation 1882
Business Services 763
Chemical 6314
Computer Hardware & Software / Telecommunications 13099
Construction and Real Estate 1956
Electrical Equipment & Supplies / Security & Protection 51476
Environment and Energy 618
Furniture & Furnishings / Woods 1090
Gifts & Crafts / Toys 1800
Home, Industrial & Office Supplies 6045
Jewelry, Eyewear & Timepieces 1873
Machinery and Equipment / Industrial Supplies 62256
Medical, Health & Beauty 2189
Minerals, Metals & Materials 39363
Sports, Leisure & Entertainment 1989
Textiles & Leather Products 11210
_Others 313
trade Join free
trade trade trade
exportexportexport
Add new Product
export export
exportexportexport
Member Login
investment investment
investmentinvestmentinvestment
My Items
investment investment
investmentinvestmentinvestment
Submit URL
investment investment
investmentinvestmentinvestment
Inquiry Basket
investment investment
Suppliers
Suppliers
Berlinkauf Trade Leads / Electrical Equipment & Supplies / Security & Protection

Glass cloth tape<Type301> has very good insulation




Sold

Previous   Next



Glass cloth tape<Type301> has very good insulation


Backed on glass cloth ,good performance of high temperature resistance and insulation ,and good flame retardant , applied to special insulating for transformers ,motors ,coils D. Y. Neck of CRT ,fixing of the transformers and PCB ,and insulating for Lamp<Halogen>

Add to basket
More Products in this category
More Products from company
Send Private Message
Tell-a-friend
Add your review

[Contact Information]

Posted by Dick A.F Shi
e-MailContact company
Company
Wintek Electronic Application Material Co
Address No.32,Wanjialang Road,Wanfeng ,Shajing
City & ZIP
Shenzhen 518104
Country
China
Phone
For registered Members only.
Fax
For registered Members only.
Interest Special adhesive tape and film
Company Profile Wintek Electronic Application Material co.,Ltd, established in 1997, has eloved to become one of th
URLFor registered Members only.
Rating(0 reviews)
Popular tagsoffer,remote,control,of,fan,yarndyed,sodium,order,lignosulphonate,lexmark,in

Keywordsglass cloth tape

Product SpecificationsFoundamental Material: Glasscloth With No Base
Foundamental Material Thickness: 0.10mm
Thickness: 0.17mm
Tensile Strength: ¡Ý380N/25mm
Elongation: ¡Ý3%
Adhesion: ¡Ý8N/25mm
Breakdown Voltage: ¡Ý2.5Kv
Extented heat-resistance: 260¡æ

Industry CategoryElectronic and Electric

Quality/Safety CertificationsUL and SGS

Delivery Lead TimeThree days to seven days

Payment & Price TermsFOB

My OffersI. Polyimide film pressure sensitive adhesive tape <single-sided / double-sided with liner>
II. Polyester film pressure sensitive adhesive tape <green / red /blue/transparent>
III. Glass cloth tape
IV. Acetate tape < white /black backing mate

Other ProductsI. Polyimide film pressure sensitive adhesive tape <single-sided / double-sided with liner>
II. Polyester film pressure sensitive adhesive tape <green / red /blue/transparent>
III. Glass cloth tape
IV. Acetate tape < white /black backing mate

CustomersFrom all over the world .

Company History

Estimated Annual Sales1997

Number of Employees

Person in ChargeIts trength is heat-resistant, good bursting strength, which fits for the heat-closing packaging.

Web SiteFor registered Members only.

View Reviews and Comments

Add comment (Login required to add a comment.)
     
Your member Password    
Title  
Comment  
Enter security code  
     




Similer Products
Polyimide tape resists high temperature,exhibitting good insulation
polyimide tape has good insulation and high temperature resistance
Glass cloth tape<Type301> has very good insulation
Glass cloth tape<Type302> has very good insulation
Product Details
Product id 11221
Visits  256
Date 2006.03.03
 

trade leads